Pubblica amministrazione

Elenco operatori economici


:
:

Denominazione
SAIET S.r.L.
Via Ticino 155 28066 GALLIATE (Novara)
A.E. SRL ARDUINO ELETTROMECCANICA
STRADA SAN GIORGIO 41/A 10036 SETTIMO TORINESE (Torino)
NEGRO SERVIZI SRL
DE AMICIS 41/TER 13875 PONDERANO (Biella)
COOPEL 3 SOC. COOP
LEINI' 155 10080 SETTIMO TORINESE (Torino)
Alfa srl
Enrico Mattei 18 31010 Maser (Treviso)
MASSANO S.r.l.
Via Circonvallazione 3 12040 Montanera (Cuneo)
FOR EDIL SRL
VIA MOMO 15 10034 CHIVASSO (Torino)
Servizi grafici srl
Corso Ferrucci 77/9 10138 Torino (Torino)
SOVESA S.R.L.
STRADA SETTIMO 154 10156 TORINO (Torino)
EDIL MA. VI TORINO s.r.l.
Lungo Dora Voghera 34/N 10153 Torino (Torino)
GPM Multiservizi srl
Via S. Albano 5/B 10053 Bussoleno (Torino)
EDILE VETRO DI FERRARA D. & C. SNC
RICALDONE 53 10136 TORINO (Torino)
LUSSU COPERTURE S.R.L.
Via degli Artigiani 7/b 10042 Nichelino (Torino)
CANTIERI MODERNI SRL
VIA BUNIVA 63 10064 PINEROLO (Torino)
S.C. EDIL DI PAGLIERO RENZO S.A.S.
FRAZIONE SPINETO 185 10081 CASTELLAMONTE (Torino)
PREVE COSTRUZIONI SpA
Via Provinciale Boves 12 12018 ROCCAVIONE (Cuneo)
LAVORINCORSO srl
VIA BAVENO 16/b 10146 TORINO (Torino)
ISOVIT SRL
VIA L. EINAUDI 6 20037 PADERNO DUGNANO (Milano)
SARACINO COSTRUZIONI SRL
Via Mario Tacca 112 14049 Nizza Monferrato (Asti)
STS s.r.l.
Morghen 34 10143 Torino (Torino)
COESS SRL
STRADA DEL FRANCESE 152/14 10156 TORINO (Torino)
AGROGREEN SRL
CORSO GALILEO FERRARIS 110 10129 TORINO (Torino)
NOVARA REALSTRADE SRL
STRADA DELL'ANTIOCA 7/1-2 10156 TORINO (Torino)
CO.GEN.T.A. SRL
VIA ANTICA REALE 29 10050 VENAUS (Torino)
CREA.MI SRL
Viale Tunisia 38 20124 Milano (Milano)
C.D.G. SERVICE TORINO SRL
QUINTA STRADA N. 11 - INTERPORTO SITO 11 10040 RIVALTA DI TORINO (Torino)
ELECTRIC CENTER DI MASTRICCI VINCENZO
STRADA DEL FRANCESE 152/2 BIS 10156 TORINO (Torino)
IMPRESA PASTURA SRL
Tenivelli 29 10024 Moncalieri (Torino)
GSF COSTRUZIONI SRL
Bernardino Drovetti 16 10138 Torino (Torino)
FLORIO PIETRO S.R.L.
Via La Thuile 73 10124 Torino (Torino)
S.AL.F. s.r.l.
Stradale Cigliano 3 10010 ALBIANO D'IVREA (Torino)
Guzzo Impresa Costruzioni Edili S.r.l.
via Circonvallazione 92 10075 Mathi (Torino)
EDILMONGIA S.N.C. DI ORLANDO ORESTE & C.
Via Umberto I 106 12070 Mombasiglio (Cuneo)
GIMA S.A.S. DI MANGIARACINA A. & C.
LUNGO DORA FIRENZE 52 10152 TORINO (Torino)
SOGECO
C.so Orbassano 386 10137 Torino (Torino)
SO.GE.CO. s.r.l.
Loc. Bandone 1G 10085 Cuorgne' (Torino)
T.C. S.R.L.
VIA CASALINO 13 24121 BERGAMO (Bergamo)
panzica luciano srl
via mozart 3 90034 corleone (Palermo)
GREEN KEEPER SUBALPINA S.R.L.
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE ESTERNA 10 10043 ORBASSANO (Torino)
Franco Barberis SPA
Barolo 48/A 12051 Alba (Cuneo)
TEKNO GREEN SRL
Corso Galileo Ferraris 147 10128 TORINO (Torino)
IGE IMPIANTI SRL
VIA ADIGE 9 06016 SAN GIUSTINO (Perugia)
ANCO SRL
VIA MONVISO 21 10090 VILLARBASSE (Torino)
SINTEXCAL SPA
Via G.Finati 47 44124 Ferrara (Ferrara)
PICCOLOMINI SRL
Carlo Cipolla 6 10149 TORINO (Torino)
BRONDOLO S.R.L.
VIA BIONAZ N.20 BIS 10142 TORINO (Torino)
ISTRA SRL
ZULIAN 34 10078 VENARIA REALE (Torino)
IMPRESA EDILTERMICA IORIO SRL
C/SO FERRUCCI 77/9 10138 TORINO (Torino)
OMNIANET s.a.s.
Canonico Tancredi 18/C 10156 Torino (Torino)
S.A.M.E.T. S.R.L.
VIA COLONNA 20/D 10155 TORINO (Torino)
A.T.S. Costruzioni Generali Srl
Paolo Riverso 37 81031 Aversa (Caserta)
ALLSYSTEM 1 S.r.l.
Strada Trossi 38 13871 Verrone (Biella)
G.R. IMPIANTI S.R.L.
SETTE COMUNI 36 10127 TORINO (Torino)
EL.SA. SNC
S.N.O.S. 9 12038 Savigliano (Cuneo)
ARBOR Italia S.r.l.
10137 Torino (Torino)
MAX IMPIANTI S.R.L.
VIALE EUROPA 60 10024 MONCALIERI (Torino)
Eurocostruzioni srl
Mentana 8 35141 Padova (Padova)
STACCHIO IMPIANTI SRL
VIA E. FERMI 27 62010 POLLENZA (Macerata)
IMECO SRL
Via Camp Lonc 1 32032 Feltre (Belluno)
AERTECNICA ITT srl
VALDELLATORRE 287 10091 ALPIGNANO (Torino)
G.I. GENERAL IMPIANTI SRL
VIA CAMPOBELLO 1/A 00071 POMEZIA (Roma)
DORETTO ROBERTO
VIA BOTTEGO 2 14100 ASTI (Asti)
R.P. Rivestimenti Plastici S.R.L.
Corso Vittorio Emanuele 108 10121 Torino (Torino)
ED.I CONTROL AUTOMATION SYSTEMS srl
Monte Ceneri 62 20155 Milano (Milano)
IMPRESA COSTRUZIONI AFB
VIA PRINCIPE EUGENIO 10/B 09134 CAGLIARI (Cagliari)
INGEGNERIA COSTRUZIONI COLOMBRITA S.R.L.
95037 SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA (Catania)
EM.AC s.n.c.
10024 Moncalieri (Torino)
ERRE COSTRUZIONI S.R.L.
PIAZZA MATTEO PESCATORE 23 10090 SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE (Torino)
Ing. De Aloe Costruzioni s.r.l.
via Chiesanuova 49 25125 Brescia (Brescia)
Nuova Rima srl
corso Appio Claudio 229/5 10146 torino (Torino)
Or.Vi. sas
Via Chambery 119 10142 Torino (Torino)
BORGIS SRL
VIA CAVOUR 12 10050 BRUZOLO (Torino)
I.T.I.S. DI BATTAGLINO GIUSEPPE
BREGLIO 116 10147 TORINO (Torino)
TECNO TUBI IMPIANTI S.r.l.
Via Leinì 148/F 10036 SETTIMO TORINESE (Torino)
CONSORZIO CARDEA S.C.
Via Saccarelli 29 10144 Torino (Torino)
FA.RE. S.a.s. di Fasolis arch. Raffaella
Corso Torino 124 14100 Asti (Asti)
SICAS ASFALTI SRL
Scarnafigi n.26 12030 Monasterolo di S. (Cuneo)
CO.GE.AS. SRL
STRADA VALGERA 51 14100 ASTI (Asti)
Brero Pavimentazioni Srl
Treviso 36 10144 Torino (Torino)
TRUFFA IMPIANTI S.R.L
VIA CAPELLI 37 10080 FRASSINETTO (Torino)
LA TECNICA IMPIANTI S.R.L.
STRADA PIOSSASCO 43/F/2 10040 VOLVERA (Torino)
G QUADRO SRL
C.SO GALILEO FERRARIS 1 18 10121 TORINO (Torino)
GE.MA. IMPIANTI
VIA PIAVE SNC 80016 MARANO DI NAPOLI (Napoli)
D.G.L. COSTRUZIONI S.a.s.
VIA UNITA' D'ITALIA 1 10098 RIVOLI (Torino)
EDIL C.R.E. DI MARZANO FABIO
VIA LUIGI UGHETTO 25 10095 GRUGLIASCO (Torino)
ISET TELECOM S.R.L.
VIA ISSIGLIO 76/A 10141 TORINO (Torino)
EDILMAYOR S.R.L.
VIA POSILLIPO 239 80123 NAPOLI (Napoli)
CUDIA IMPIANTI DI CUDIA FRANCESCO
STRADA TORINO 49 10043 ORBASSANO (Torino)
N.C. ELETTRICA SOC. COOP.
mossotti 8 28100 NOVARA (Novara)
GIESSE Impianti Srl
Via Oleifici Italia Meridionale lotto O/2 70056 Molfetta (Bari)
MR COPERTURE SRL
Alessandro Volta 10 27040 Campospinoso (Pavia)
BODOIRA SERRAMENTI S.r.l.
Via Dante Di Nanni n. 68 10139 Torino (Torino)
BITUX SPA
VIA TUNISI 70 10036 TORINO (Torino)
Romano Costruzioni Srl
Viale dei Tigli 7 80013 Casalnuovo di Napoli (Napoli)
F.LLI IORIO DI IORIO VINCENZO
via Aosta 64 10154 Torino (Torino)
ELETTRO SERVICE DI AMBROSONE MICHELE
VIA NOVELLI 15 14100 ASTI (Asti)
TB Teseco Bonifiche SRL
Stanislao Cannizzaro 5 56121 Pisa (Pisa)
FANTOLINO SRL
VIA GIULIO NATTA 11/B 10148 TORINO (Torino)
MAMILO S.R.L.
CORSO DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI 6 10128 Torino (TORINO)
Sud Engineering srl
Castriota 80058 Torre Annunziata (Napoli)